Tél.: +32(0)11 72 90 47 | Email: info@lcbchampions.be



I. Vitesse vieux/yearlings (Wallonie)

Top 3

1. LAURENT Steven
13120pts.

2. JACQUEMOTTE Thierry
10030pts.

3. PALM Jean-Pierre
9370pts.

Classement complet

1 LAURENT Steven 13120pts.
2 JACQUEMOTTE Thierry 10030pts.
3 PALM Jean-Pierre 9370pts.
4 BODSON Jean 8000pts.
5 RUBAIS Jean & Johan 6640pts.
6 ROBERT & Fils 6460pts.
7 MUREZ-MARICHAL Albert 6430pts.
8 CLABOTS P&F 5900pts.
9 ZECCHINON Lucien 5850pts.
10 GODFRIAUX Jordan 5770pts.
11 DEFRENE Thierry 5750pts.
12 GOEMAERE José et Gustave 5720pts.
13 TORDEURS Olivier 5610pts.
14 DEFAAZ M&G 4800pts.
15 HENSEN-MENTIOR 4600pts.
16 PIERRE Roger & David 4460pts.
17 PANZA P&F 4400pts.
18 GAIE Jean 4220pts.
19 DECELLE Robert 4120pts.
20 DEROUX Christian 3890pts.
21 COLETTE-THIRIONET 3740pts.
22 CHINET PIRARD Freddy 3720pts.
23 BALCAEN Christophe 3640pts.
24 BINAME Jules 3610pts.
25 THYS Joseph 3590pts.
26 JACQUES Laurent 3370pts.
27 LEROY Frères 3310pts.
28 DE WITTE Gerard 2990pts.
29 DUFOSSEZ Albert 2950pts.
30 DENIS Louis 2910pts.
31 MEURANT Patrice 2770pts.
32 LECLERCQ Roger 2650pts.
33 DELANNOY Arnaud 2610pts.
KOCKELMANS Vincent 2610pts.
35 CARO Jean-Marc & Alain 2580pts.
36 JEUGMANS Jean 2530pts.
37 DUPUIS Patrick 2430pts.
38 MONSEU Benoit 2390pts.
39 PIRQUINNE Jean-François 2320pts.
40 SCHMETS Joseph 2300pts.
41 MARIT Christophe 2220pts.
42 DELHEZ Serge 2170pts.
43 DANGREAU Jean-Marc 2070pts.
44 VAROLI-GOUDERS Marcel 2000pts.
45 DERYCKE Christian 1950pts.
46 STAVEAUX Arnold 1850pts.
47 DUMONCEAU-HONORE 1820pts.
48 DERMIENCE Philippe 1790pts.
49 NIBUS Julien 1670pts.
50 COLSOULLE P&F 1610pts.
51 DELBUSHAYE Cédric 1540pts.
52 DUMONCEAU BERGERET 1510pts.
PAURICHE Mike 1510pts.
54 DANIEL Isaline 1460pts.
55 DEGEE Jean-Philippe 1390pts.
DEREUX Fabrice 1390pts.
57 HOGGE Philippe 1380pts.
DELHEZ Aurore 1380pts.
JANSSIS Michel 1380pts.
60 GONDRY Patricia 1290pts.
61 BAERT-DEBUSSCHERE 1240pts.
62 MAISSE-PARENT 1220pts.
63 DEVILERS Jacques 1130pts.
CANION-SOBKOWIAK 1130pts.
65 VANPARYS-DEBUSSCHERE 1100pts.
66 DROUSSIN Philippe 1030pts.
67 CERFONTAINE Michel 1020pts.
68 FOULON-COLLARD 1010pts.
69 Staveaux Jean Baptiste 960pts.
70 MICHAUX François 920pts.
71 CASAERT Maurice Fils 900pts.
FLASSE Samuel 900pts.
73 HAUMONT -LECOCQ 760pts.
74 VERSPREET-MUNTONI 720pts.
75 ADAM Gerard 690pts.
76 JANNE Jean-Louis 660pts.
77 DEMET Eddy 650pts.
78 FAMILLE 3D 630pts.
79 MARSILLE Hadrien 600pts.
80 THEISMAN Marc 580pts.
81 ILIAENS Frederic 570pts.
82 HARCHIES Christian 500pts.
83 GREVESSE Marie-Hélène 490pts.
84 BOYENS Marcel 480pts.
85 DE KEYSER-DETHIER 470pts.
86 FERON-LELEU 440pts.
87 CLAES P&F Sylvain 430pts.
NOTTEBAERT Arthur 430pts.
89 BOUHY Christian 420pts.
90 DEVOS Sebastien 400pts.
91 LAGEOT Francine 330pts.
92 LEFEVRE Valère 240pts.
HENRY Léon 240pts.
CASAERT-SENECHAL Sébastien 240pts.
95 VANDEMEULEBROEKE Carlos & Xavier 190pts.
THOME Jean-Marie 190pts.
97 SCHMITZ Joseph 150pts.
98 SURAIN Georges 10pts.